ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862132
nr 1386 2132
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. 'Orientexpressen', son16/499. Subject: 23x13, outer dimensions including frame: 46x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Orientexpressen". Signerad, numrerad 16/499. Motivet: 23x13, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x33 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:57:20
20/3 08:25:23
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg